DELTAGERLISTE JUBILÆUMSLØB 22.02.2020

JUBILÆUMSLØB LØRDAG DEN 22. FEBRUAR 2020, KL. 9.00

UDSOLGT

LODTRÆKNINGSPRÆMIER FRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELTAGERLISTE

Maraton

  • Aksel Skibsted
  • Alex Lundahl, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Allan Pedersen
  • Aneste Fredskov, MARATONLØB NUMMER 800
  • Angelika Lange
  • Annette Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Bee Andersen
  • Bent Seidelin
  • Birgitte Langballe, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Bjarne Skousen
  • Bo Bøgh
  • Bo Johansen
  • Bo Kruse
  • Bodil Madsen
  • Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Brian Jørgensen
  • Brian Vernersen
  • Britt Drud Sørensen
  • Britt Steen
  • Bubby Jacobsen
  • Carsten Brix
  • Carsten Dahl, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Carsten Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Carsten Laustrup
  • Casper Breschel
  • Casper Færgegaard
  • Cecilie Aundal
  • Claus Balshøj
  • Claus Batiste, Fjordager I.F.
  • Dan Kristensen
  • Daniel Bundgaard
  • Danny Andersen
  • David Bredo, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Dorthe Roslev, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Ella Kuhlman
  • Emmanouil Psaradakis
  • Erik Larsen
  • Hans Christian Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Helle Kristoffersen
  • Henriette Lisse, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Jacob Brobæk Kiær
  • Jakob Gunnløgsson
  • Jan Andersen
  • Jan Ballegaard
  • Jane Dall
  • Janni Hyld
  • Jari Hiltunen
  • Jette Schmidt
  • Joachim Dissing
  • Johan Melin
  • Julie Gjettermann Bergelin
  • Kaj Kvisgaard Borum
  • Kenneth Grønkjær
  • Kenneth Sommer
  • Kenneth Weiglin
  • Kim Grummesgaard
  • Kim Melau Christiansen
  • Kim Pedersen
  • Kirsten Bonde-Hare
  • Klaus Grønhøj
  • Klaus Koziara
  • Kristian H. Kjeldsen
  • Kurt Olsen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Lars H. Jacobsen
  • Lars Jensen
  • Lars Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Lars Majgaard
  • Lisbeth Olsen
  • Lone Birgitte Larsen
  • Lone Friis, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Lotte Høj Thomsen
  • Louise Gangergaard, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Maja Florens Klausen, bobler Klub 100 Marathon
  • Malene Jeppesen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Malene Ravn, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Maria Holtze Kryger, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Mark Arnecke
  • Martin Jørgensen
  • Melisa Røntved
  • Michael Dall
  • Michael Jensen
  • Michael Wandall, Stevns Tri Klub
  • Mie Warberg, Stevns Tri klub
  • Mikael Lassen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Morten Brogaard Jakobsen, Hvalsø Løbeklub
  • Morten Harboe-Jepsen
  • Morten Jensen
  • Ole Caffell, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Paw Jeppesen
  • Per Christoffersen
  • Per Foss
  • Pernille Sønderskov Malling
  • Peter Berg
  • Peter Buhr
  • Peter Grøn
  • Peter Olsen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Peter Precht Pedersen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Pia Mortensen
  • Ricky Batman Andersen,  Klub 100 Marathon
  • Rikke Cebula
  • Sarah Nielsen
  • Sten Ejlersen
  • Stig Kuhlman
  • Sune Hundebøll
  • Susanne Arvo Wildt
  • Søren Callesen, Stevns Tri Klub
  • Søren Knudsen
  • Søren Nielsen, RIMO
  • Søren Østergaard, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Thomas Eul
  • Thomas H. Jensen
  • Thomas Vang
  • Troels Skov
  • Tuan Duong
  • Ulrich Gejl
  • Yasar Ünal
  • Zamel Zhaian

 

Halvmaraton, start kl. 9.00

  • Anders Hauser
  • Anette Fog, RIMO
  • Anita Svalebo
  • Anja Hockerup Keller
  • Anna Louise Sofie Larsen
  • Anne Dantorp
  • Anne Edith Jeppsson
  • Anne Wonge
  • Annelouise Jessien
  • Annette Holrits
  • Annette Osther Sannemann
  • Annika Holm Andersen
  • Arne Oliver Hansen
  • Asbjørn Andersen
  • Beatrice Jessien
  • Beinta Laksafoss, Torunn Laksafoss, Team Tvilling
  • Benny Andersen
  • Bente Karkov
  • Bettina Voss
  • Bibi Larsen
  • Birgitte Jensen
  • Birthe Sønderskov
  • Bjarne Bøttern
  • Bodil Larsen
  • Brian Hansen
  • Brian Schwartz
  • Brith Andersen
  • Birgitte Grenaa
  • Camilla Skov Nielsen
  • Camilla Wandall, Stevns Tri Klub
  • Charlotte Munk Nielsen
  • Charlotte Nylander
  • Cheryl Andersen
  • Christian Skotte
  • Christina Bøttern
  • Christina Risgaard
  • Claes Faarbech
  • Claus Lund Jensen
  • Claus Ø. Christensen, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Dan Møller
  • Dan Philipsen
  • Dennis Raun Møller
  • Dorte Skov
  • Dorthe Christensen
  • Dorthe Møller
  • Ebbe Larsen
  • Eli Jacobi Nielsen
  • Elisabeth Skibsted
  • Erhard Filtenborg, Klub 100 Marathon, SØAM
  • Erik Mollerup
  • Ester Mbaruku Nielsen
  • Eva Jørgensen, RIMO
  • Eva Pedersen
  • Finn Christiansen
  • Finn Danielsen
  • Finn Holst
  • Gitte Kruse
  • Gitte Stolling
  • Gitte Ørnstrøm
  • Glen L. Johnsen
  • Gregers GammelSmølf
  • Grith Jerichau
  • Hakan Demirkan
  • Hanne List
  • Hans Christian Rasmussen
  • Heidi Bell
  • Heidi Eva Andersen
  • Heidi Møller
  • Helena Hansen
  • Helle Terp
  • Helle Winther
  • Henrik Aniol Nielsen
  • Henrik Emde
  • Henrik Larsen
  • Henrik Lund
  • Henrik Olsen
  • Henrik Pedersen, LMK Asnæs
  • Heykie Ørskou
  • Ina Jørgensen
  • Jan Ellefsen
  • Jan Nielsen
  • Jan Spangenberg
  • Janni Høgh Sørensen, Hvalsø Løbeklub
  • Jeanett Jørgensen
  • Jeanie McAleer Elkjær, Hvalsø Løbeklub
  • Jeanette Wly
  • Jeannie Juul Nielsen, LMK Asnæs
  • Jens Karrebæk
  • Jens Pedersen
  • Jens Poulsen
  • Jes H. Strate
  • Jes Ottosen
  • Jesper S. Frederiksen
  • Jimmi Bjerregaard
  • Joan Kramer
  • Johnny Sørensen
  • Jonas Skaaning
  • Jørgen Stegmann
  • Karen Dam Gilså, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Karin Aagaard Madsen
  • Karina Madsen
  • Karsten bach Christensen
  • Kathrine Dissing
  • Keld Boksa
  • Kenneth Larsen
  • Kenneth Petersen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Kent Filsøe
  • Kim Hammerich
  • Kim Henningsen
  • Kitt Krogh
  • Klaus Huus Jensen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Knirke Møller Christoffersen
  • Leif Larsen
  • Linda Wind
  • Lisbeth Staxen
  • Liselotte Thorsen
  • Louise Blok, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Lone Leonhard
  • Louise Klinke Jørgensen
  • Mads Mikkelsen
  • Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen
  • Majbritt Brander
  • Majbrit Hansen
  • Majbritt Holmgren, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Marc Breddo Pedersen
  • Margit Krøll, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Maria Christiansen
  • Marianne August Kryger
  • Marianne D. Andersen, ØGIF
  • Marie Christiansen, Team Tvilling Lolland
  • Martina Müller Holst
  • May Andersen
  • Mette Dideriksen
  • Mette Jensen
  • Mette Lykke Kjølner Kalum
  • Mette Schächter
  • Mette Szabo
  • Mia Sørensen
  • Michael Graabech Hansen
  • Michael Vejen, Tune IF
  • Mie Kristensen
  • Mogens Beck
  • Mogens Feldthusen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Monica Madsen
  • Monika Pedersen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Morten Blok, Klub 100 Marathon
  • Morten Harboe-Jepsen
  • Morten Larsen
  • Morten Mohr
  • Morten Villadsen
  • Natasja Lundh, Team Tvilling Lolland
  • Nena Küster, Team Tvilling Lolland
  • Nickie Schwartz
  • Nickolei Heising
  • Nils Sonqvist
  • Paw Pedersen
  • Peer Bell
  • Per Lauridsen, RIMO
  • Per Rasmussen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Peter Bjørn Jakobsen
  • Peter Gudmann, LMK Asnæs
  • Peter Michael Wøldike
  • Peter Mortensen, Nakskov Runners
  • Pia Christiansen
  • Pia Vinne Lau
  • Pia Raun Møller
  • Pia Sørensen
  • Preben Sørensen
  • Rasmus Stark
  • René Falk Jensen, Benløse Løbeklub
  • René Hansen
  • Rie Ingmann
  • Rikke Christensen
  • Rocio Andersen
  • Sezer Bag
  • Sidsel Kristiansen
  • Signe Green Nielsen
  • Skjold Haxgart
  • Sonja Christiansen
  • Sonja Ejlersen
  • Sonja Hansen
  • Sonni Hansen
  • Stefan Lindemose
  • Steffen Albrekt
  • Stephanie Hauser
  • Susanne Bejstrup Jensen
  • Susanne Bonde
  • Susanne Jørgensen
  • Sussi Gudmundsson
  • Søren Holmgren, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Thomas Larsen
  • Tina Ahrens
  • Tina Hansen
  • Tina Lindenskov Nielsen
  • Tina Skrydstrup Forsmann
  • Torben Pedersen
  • Trine Korsholm
  • Trine Petersen
  • Torben Frost Jensen
  • Vibeke Jespersen
  • Vibeke Rasmussen
  • Winnie Schjødt Kærgaaard
  • Zenia Rasmussen

 

Halvmaraton, start kl. 11.00

  • Bertil Høyer-Hansen
  • Brian Feldborg
  • Camilla Lykke Falk
  • Christian Stabel
  • Dennis Beck-Nyling
  • Frode Benedikt Nielsen
  • Jannie Leonhardsen
  • Johnny Dahl
  • Karina Bruun
  • Lisbeth Edske
  • Majbritt Rømer
  • Malene Marie Karred Christensen
  • Michael Granlund
  • Mikael Jonassen
  • Morten Marx
  • Nikita Kristina Riber
  • Signe Callesen, Stevns Tri
  • Simone Ibsen
  • Sofie Friis
  • Søren Mølgaard

 

Andre distancer, start kl. 9.00

  • Berit Pedersen, 15 KM, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Birgith Hjorth, 7,5 KM
  • Camilla Frost, 15 KM
  • Carsten Jensen, 7,5 KM
  • Casper Færgegaard, 7,5 KM
  • Charlotte Sørensen, 7,5 KM
  • Christa Wilcken Wulff, 7,5 KM
  • Christel Overgaard, 15 KM
  • Christina Eleonora Frost, 15 KM
  • Diana Nordstrand Larsen, 7,5 KM
  • Dorethe Emde, 7,5 KM
  • Dorte Nielsen, 15 KM
  • Emilie Mifan, 7,5 KM
  • Gitte Daubenmerkl Jensen, 7,5 KM
  • Gitte Klemmensen, 15 KM, De 4 årstider
  • Gitte Krøyer, 7,5 KM
  • Gitte Von Seelen Engel, 7,5 KM
  • Ina Frandsen, 7,5 KM
  • Ingrid Jensen, 7,5 KM, Benløse Løbeklub
  • Jeanne Davidoff, 15 KM
  • Jeanne Hansen, 7,5 KM
  • Jens Christian Marcussen, 7,5 KM
  • Jette Bøgvad
  • Jette Filsøe, 15 KM
  • Johan Muus, 7,5 KM
  • Josefine Daubenmerkl Jensen, 7,5 KM
  • Julie Sophie Gilyatt Brusholt, 15 KM
  • Karsten Aagaard, 7,5 KM
  • Katarzyna Dechnik, 7,5 KM
  • Katja Rasmussen, 7,5 KM
  • Kennet Danielsen, 30 KM
  • Kristina Volmer Christensen, 7,5 KM
  • Lars Frost, 30 KM
  • Lasse Christiansen, 7,5 KM
  • Leila Maria Dantes, 15 KM
  • Lenette Poulsen, 15 KM
  • Linda Hedengran, 7,5 KM
  • Line Holmelund, 15 KM
  • Lisbeth Brobæk Kiær, 7,5 KM
  • Lise-Lotte Frost, 7,5 KM
  • Lonnie Salo, 7,5 KM
  • Mads Volmer Christensen, 7,5 KM
  • Magnus Mifan, 7,5 KM
  • Malene Schiermer Nielsen, 7,5 KM
  • Mette Snell Nielsen, 7,5 KM
  • Mikkel Jessen, 15 KM
  • Morten Holmelund, 15 KM
  • Natasha Margrethe Jensen, 30 KM
  • Nellie E H Rasmussen, 15 KM
  • Nicoline Frost, 15 KM
  • Nina Christiansen, 7,5 KM
  • Nina Uldberg Poulsen
  • Ole Hjorth, 7,5 KM
  • Per Jensen, 30 KM
  • Pia Edelskov, 7 KM
  • Rico Rasmussen, 7,5 KM
  • Ronni Ørnskov Christensen 7,5 KM
  • Rie Rasmussen, 7,5 KM
  • Rikke Justesen, 7,5 KM
  • Sanne Andersen, 7,5 KM
  • Steen Nielsen, 15 KM
  • Sten Malchow, 7,5 KM
  • Stine Rønhede, 7,5 KM
  • Susanne Krøyer Jørgensen, 7,5 KM
  • Susanne Petersen, 7,5 KM
  • Suzi Stenberg, 7,5 KM
  • Thea Rasmussen, 7,5 KM
  • Tina Jessen, 15 KM
  • Tina Lindskov, 15 KM
  • Tommy Larsen, 7,5 KM
  • Tove Grønbech, 15 KM, De 4 Årstider

 

Andre distancer, start kl. 11.00

  • Andreas Jønsson, 7,5 KM
  • Camilla Bille Hafel, 7,5 KM
  • Carina Nielsen, 7,5 KM
  • Christina Olsen, 7,5 KM
  • Dion Hafel, 7,5 KM
  • Dorthe Beck-Nyling, 7,5 KM
  • Heidi Jønsson, 7,5 KM
  • Irene Deichmann, SØAM, 7,5 KM
  • Isabel Nielsen, 15 KM
  • Jytte Nielsen, 7,5 KM
  • Karsten Jønsson, 7,5 KM
  • Linda Betty Lønbro, 7,5 KM
  • Simone Kvist-Andersen, SØAM, 7,5 KM
  • Karin Langgaard Reffstrup, 7,5 KM
  • Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist, 7,5 KM
  • Michelle Overgaard, 7,5 KM
  • Sabrina Rosenbäck Sewohl, 7,5 KM
  • Sanne Nymand, 15 KM
  • Simone Ibsen, 7,5 KM
  • Yvonne Gjerlufsen, SØAM, 7,5 KM

 

Permanent link til denne artikel: https://www.fredskovmarathon.dk/deltagerliste-jubilaeumsloeb-22-02-2020/