FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC – RESULTATLISTE

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #26

TORSDAG DEN 26. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.37.04
Henrik Aniol Hansen 4.37.04
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.34.49
Henrik Madsen 4.45.40
Jane Dall 4.34.50
John Grøn Laursen 4.34.50
Klavs Theilsborg 4.34.50
HALVMARATON
Peter Letting 2.09.34
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.08.04

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #25

ONSDAG DEN 25. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.31. 54
Bent Seidelin 4.38.22
Bjarne Skousen 3.55.16
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.51.23
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.37.02
Henrik Madsen 4.38.22
Ken Poulsen 4.13.58
Maria Holtze Kryger 5.37.02
HALVMARATON
Birgitte Grenaa 4.19.10
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.16.59

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #24

ONSDAG DEN 18. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.16.47
Bent Seidelin 4.38.43
Carsten Jensen 4.10.19
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 4.52.41
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 4.10.19
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.06.15
Lise Friis 4.10.19
Michael Zimmermann 4.10.19
HALVMARATON
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.13.25

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #23

LØRDAG DEN 14. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.34.01
Brian Jørgensen 3.29.52
Charlotte Poulsen 4.49.35
Erik Larsen 4.49.35
Fatma Buhl Peker 4.25.29
Jesper Ølsgaard 4.58.32
Kirsten Bonde-Hare 5.27.27
Michael Zimmermann 4.10.43
Paw Jeppesen 4.00.42
Rikke Steen Olsen 4.58.32

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #22

LØRDAG DEN 14. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.15

HALVMARATON
Anja Frahm 2.31.14
Camilla Dahl 2.50.29
Hakan Demirkan 2.14.34
Henry Husted 1.33.59
Lone Birgitte Larsen 2.03.42
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.50.29
Uwe Langwald 2.32.10
ANDEN DISTANCE
Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen, 7 KM 57.51.58
Sara CBH Lorentzen, 14 KM 1.09.46

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #21

ONSDAG DEN 11. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.34.01
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 4.00.35
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.48.08
Lars Forum 3.26.17
Maria  Holtze  Kryger 5.48.08
Ove Pedersen 3.54.51
Torben Larsen 4.12.33
HALVMARATON
Frode Benedikt Nielsen 2.38.28

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #20

ONSDAG DEN 4. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.23.59
Bent Seidelin 4.50.54
Carsten Jensen 3.58.07
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.58.44
Lise Friis 3.58.44
HALVMARATON
Anette Fog 2.28.25
Gregers Gammelsmølf Frisken 2.49.25
Lone Leonhard 2.47.40
Maria Christiansen 2.49.25
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.08.32

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #19

SØNDAG DEN 1. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.45

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.31.01
Johnny Broe 4.20.06
Lars Forum 3.19.11
Per Hviid 3.24.54
HALVMARATON
Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen 2.58.16
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.10.28
René Falk Jensen 1.54.56

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #18

SØNDAG DEN 1. NOVEMBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Erik Larsen 4.22.33
Mie Mandix Eilertsen 3.40.43
Uwe Langwald 3.50.01
HALVMARATON
Anja Frahm 2.31.45
Lone Birgitte Larsen 2.10.26
Mette Dideriksen 2.48.12
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.48.12
ANDEN DISTANCE
Kennet Danielsen, 28 KM 2.12.04

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #17

ONSDAG DEN 28. OKTOBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.13.35
Bent Seidelin 4.35.35
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.54.10
Maria Holtze Kryger 5.54.10
HALVMARATON
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.11.12
Kennet Danielsen 2.08.13
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.08.13

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #16

ONSDAG DEN 21. OKTOBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.19.25
Carsten Müthel 3.49.31
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.54.32
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.29.59
Katrine Bernbom Larsen 3.49.31
HALVMARATON
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.12.16
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.09.52

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #15

ONSDAG DEN 14. OKTOBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.22.58
Bjarne Skousen 3.48.59
Carsten Jensen 3.55.17
Carsten Køster 4.48.35
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.48.19
Lars Forum 3.27.36
Lise Friis 4.57.42
Maria Holtze Kryger 5.48.19
Palle Arentoft 5.51.02
Pernille Krogh Björklund 4.57.42
Peter Møllebro 4.41.24
Tony Gren 5.03.08
HALVMARATON
Hakan Demirkan 2.06.07
Morten Brogaard Jakobsen 1.57.50
Morten Espenhain Bunch 1.57.39
Søren Knudsen 2.31.31
ANDEN DISTANCE
Kennet Danielsen, 28 KM 2.16.21

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #14

ONSDAG DEN 7. OKTOBER 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Anders Jelander 4.40.56
Aneste Fredskov 4.19.20
Bent Seidelin 4.28.20
Susanne Gren 4.50.11
Tony Gren 4.50.11
HALVMARATON
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.01.54
Linda Wind 2.21.53
Michele Brandt 2.08.48
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.14.07

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #13

LØRDAG DEN 3. OKTOBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.39.12
Bent Seidelin 4.41.15
Casper Breschel 4.56.41
Elsie Reitzel 4.58.42
Emmanouil Psaradakis 3.41.58
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.58.01
Johan Melin 3.54.22
Lasse Kirkelykke 4.28.49
Mie Mandix Eilertsen 3.54.22
Per Hviid 3.45.14
Philip Reitzel 3.57.32
Søren Østergaard 5.22.59
Uwe Langwald 3.49.56
HALVMARATON
Hakan Demirkan 2.09.37
Heidi Klinch Hansen 3.19.06
Maj-Britt Filsøe Mathiassen 2.39.17
Mette Dideriksen 2.39.17
Søren Knudsen 2.24.18
ANDEN DISTANCE 
Sara CBH Lorentzen, 14 KM 1.11.40

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #12

ONSDAG DEN 30. SEPTEMBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Adam Dickmeiss 3.29.20
Aneste Fredskov 4.31.12
Britt Jørgensen 4.36.59
Carsten Jensen 4.07.20
Claus Blaabjerg 4.17.34
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.51.54
Lise Friis DNF
Louise Pernille Christensen 4.16.07
Sidsel Kristiansen 4.36.59
Steen Hermansen 3.43.38
HALVMARATON
Anne Wonge 2.29.35
Frode Benedikt Nielsen 2.26.23
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.08.36
Maria Christiansen 2.29.43
Paw Jeppesen 1.58.52
Sune Smidt-Nielsen 1.52.09
René Falk Jensen 1.57.40
ANDEN DISTANCE 
Kennet Danielsen 2.29.33

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #11

ONSDAG DEN 23. SEPTEMBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 5.04.24
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen 3.44.42
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.47.28
Jane Dall 4.52.32
Steen Hermansen 3.57.10
Søren Knudsen 5.04.24
Thomas Lønbæk 4.52.32
HALVMARATON
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.09.56
Linda Wind 2.26.39
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.21.39

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #10

ONSDAG DEN 16. SEPTEMBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.19.44
Bent Seidelin 4.57.54
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.35.26
Louise Pernille Christensen 4.16.12
HALVMARATON
Jens Mathiassen 2.33.16
Maiken Trier Kold 2.33.16
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.33.16
ANDEN DISTANCE
Katrine Bernbom Larsen, 14 KM 1.15.00

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #9

ONSDAG DEN 9. SEPTEMBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.25.48
Carsten Müthel 4.09.35
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.45.06
Katrine Bernbom Larsen 4.09.35
Lise Friis 3.49.15
Tony Gren 5.11.56
HALVMARATON
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.35.44
Ester Mbaruka Nielsen 2.35.44

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #8

ONSDAG DEN 2. SEPTEMBER 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.30.10
Benjamin Olsen 4.01.37
Bent Seidelin 4.26.19
Carsten Jensen 4.29.58
Jane Dall 4.43.39
Klaus Johansen 4.29.58
Kristine Olander 3.56.07
Lise Friis 4.29.58
Steen Hermansen 4.29.58
Tony Gren 5.13.13
HALVMARATON
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.25.40
Kennet Danielsen 2.02.38
Sidsel Kristiansen 2.02.38
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.10.00

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #7

ONSDAG DEN 26. AUGUST 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Adrienn Schmidt 4.08.01
Aneste Fredskov 4.24.10
Bent Seidelin 4.28.55
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.45.14
Johanna Gren 5.13.13
Maria Holtze Kryger 4.02.09
Tony Gren 5.13.13
HALVMARATON
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.25.30
Henrik Nielsen 1.56.23
Søren Knudsen 2.25.30

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #6

ONSDAG DEN 19. AUGUST 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 5.44.38
Britt Jørgensen 4.15.27
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 4.02.09
Jesper Hansen 4.15.27
Katrine Bernbom Larsen 4.02.09
Lise Friis DNF
Søren Knudsen 5.44.38
HALVMARATON
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.16.00
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.29.12
ANDEN DISTANCE
Kennet Danielsen, 28 KM DNF

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #5

ONSDAG DEN 22. JULI 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Allan Pedersen 4.09.52
Aneste Fredskov 4.46.22
Bent Seidelin 4.51.48
Casper Breschel 5.27.58
Ingrida Voicechovska 5.01.28
Helle Wallentin 4.13.28
Jan Skjoensfjell 3.47.29
Johan Melin 4.20.56
Johanna Gren 4.51.48
Kenneth Sommer 4.04.07
Lars Heitmann 3.22.17
Lise Friis 3.25.58
Michael Nilsson 4.33.07
Michael Zimmermann Nielsen 3.54.21
Søren Knudsen 4.46.22
Tony Gren 5.03.43
HALVMARATON
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.31.48
Ester Mbaruku Nielsen 2.31.48
Kenneth Weiglin 1.41.18
Mikael Jonassen 1.41.20
Trude Kvanli 1.54.01
ANDEN DISTANCE
Kennet Danielsen, 28 KM 2.29.51
Lene Baron, 28 KM 3.19.47

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #4

TORSDAG DEN 16. JULI 2020, KL. 8.00

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.49.29
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 4.02.24
Henrik Frank Nielsen 4.49.29
Jesper Ølsgaard 4.55.44
Jørgen Nicolaisen 4.03.44
Kenneth Sommer 3.43.52
Lars Simonsen 4.14.40
Lise Friis 3.57.32
Rikke Steen Olsen 4.55.44
Sidsel Kristiansen 4.40.57
Steffen Bager 4.33.40
Søren Knudsen 4.49.29
HALVMARATON
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.36.45
Mette Dideriksen 2.36.45
Rasmus Sørensen 1.54.00
Skjold Haxgart 2.06.43
ANDEN DISTANCE
Kennet Danielsen, 28 KM 2.47.52

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #3

ONSDAG DEN 24. JUNI 2020, KL. 8.30

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 4.52.53
Henrik Birkedal Hansen 3.55.28
Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 5.58.45
John Grøn Laursen 4.34.16
Katrine Bernbom 4.36.20
Paw Jeppesen 4.34.51
Peter Møllebro 4.49.38
Søren Knudsen 5.28.31
HALVMARATON
Christian Løn 2.04.11
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.22.26
Linda Wind 2.37.36
Mie Mandix Eilertsen 1.59.09

 

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #2

SØNDAG DEN 21. JUNI 2020, KL. 8.00.

MARATON
Adrienn Schmidt 4.14.28
Aneste Fredskov 4.22.52
Elsie Reitzel 4.51.57
Erik Larsen 4. 48.02
Henrik Frank Nielsen 4.08.01
Jette Schmidt 4.01.21
Philip Reitzel 4.51.57
HALVMARATON
Bodil Madsen 2.10.35
Lone Birgitte Larsen 2.10.35

FREDSKOV 2500 BASIC #1

TIRSDAG DEN 9. JUNI 2020, KL. 8.30.

MARATON
Aneste Fredskov 5.15.37
Brian Munch 4.30.21
Dan Berg 3.32.32
Henrik Aniol Hansen 5.15.37
Jane Dall 4.35.14
Maria Dahl 3.55.24
Monica Madsen 4.37.26
Søren Knudsen 5.15.37
HALVMARATON
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.49.56
Mette Dideriksen 2.49.56

Permanent link til denne artikel: https://www.fredskovmarathon.dk/fredskov-2500-basic-resultatliste/