FREDSKOV RUN & FUN RESULTATLISTE JULELØB 21.12.2019

FREDSKOV RUN & FUN JULELØB

LØRDAG DEN 21.12.2019

Udskriv  DIPLOM JULELØB 2019.

 MARATON

Aneste Fredskov 4.53.16
Bob Gundelund 4.34.07
Britt Jørgensen 4.23.42
Casper Breschel 5.34.02
Charlotte Poulsen 4.23.42
Christian Langballe 4.44.55
Christian Thestrup 3.56.14
Claus Blaabjerg 3.56.14
Hans Christian Jensen 4.23.46
Heidi Jensen 5.04.16
Jan Andersen 4.15.48
Jens Klemmensen 4.34.43
Kaj Kvisgaard Borum 4.54.10
Kenneth Badensø 3.37.21
Kenneth Samulsen 4.10.23
Lars Jensen 4.04.59
Lone Friis 4.45.00
Michael Aagaard Jensen 4.57.38
Mie Pedersen 3.40.03
Morten Anker Alexius 4.34.35
Morten Harboe-Jepsen 5.28.59
Pernille Sønderskov Malling 4.19.53
Peter Berg 4.23.44
Peter Buhr 3.51.41
Peter Precht Pedersen 5.28.59
Torben Sørensen 4.34.35
Zamel Zhaian 3.48.20

 

 HALVMARATON 

Anders Fog Iversen 1.57.55
Anne Edith Jeppsson 2.17.08
Anita Bakke Nielsen 2.51.20
Anna Louise Sofie Larsen 2.33.01
Anne With 1.57.00
Arne Oliver Hansen 2.21.08
Beatrice Jessien 2.08.35
Bent Johnsen 1.56.20
Betina Mortensen 2.20.44
Birthe Sønderskov 2.20.04
Bodil Madsen 2.08.57
Brian Jørgensen 1.45.51
Britta Olsen 2.25.24
Camilla Falk 2.33.11
Camailla Leonhard 1.58.18
Camilla Skov Nielsen 2.33.07
Carsten Madsen 2.27.00
Charlotte Nylander 2.15.10
Christian Skotte 2.01.12
Claes Faarbech 1.47.15
Claus Balshøj Sørensen 2.21.28
Claus Lund Jensen 2.17.08
Dennis Madsen 1.42.10
Dorthe Jakobsen 2.28.00
Eli Jacobi Nielsen 2.18.38
Erik Mollerup 2.15.10
Gitte Kristensen 2.30.03
Gry Kähler 1.52.20
H.C. Rasmussen 2.33.04
Heidi Ahmt Hüttmann 2.25.22
Helle Kristoffersen 2.13.07
Henrik Aniol Nielsen 2.07.09
Henrik Skovgaard 2.02.18
Ivan Mandrup Kjær 1.49.10
Jan Holse 2.00.00
Jan Lindved Kristensen 1.51.29
Jan Nielsen 2.36.00
Janni Hyld 1.55.05
Jens Karrebæk 1.51.00
Jes H. Strate 2.07.18
John Hansen 1.51.48
Jørgen Stegmann 1.46.33
Kenneth Weiglin 1.38.47
Kim Bagger-Jensen 2.01.16
Kim Henningsen 2.26.31
Kirsten Bonde-Hare 2.43.45
Kitt Krogh Riis 2.32.21
Kristoffer Poulsen 1.47.05
Lene V. Jensen 2.51.27
Lisbeth Staxen 2.36.00
Lisbeth Wahlers 2.34.00
Liselotte Thorsen 2.21.27
Lone Birgitte Larsen 2.08.57
Louise Klinke Jørgensen 2.02.37
Mads Rude 2.06.45
Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen 2.43.45
Margit Krøll 2.30.03
Maria Knudsen 2.23.26
Marianne Mandrup 2.39.00
Martin Bjørn Lundberg 1.58.12
Mette Bungaard 1.57.00
Mette Mandrup Kjær 2.30.48
Mette Schäcther 1.57.19
Michael Strøh 2.21.28
Mona Lauridsen 2.01.16
Naja Jørgensen 2.30.03
Nils Sonqvist 2.18.38
Palle Kristensen 1.51.40
Per Gregers Jensen 1.58.12
Peter Bjørn Jakobsen 2.05.09
René Kristoffersen 1.58.40
Ricky Batman Andersen 2.21.05
Rikke Cebula 1.58.24
Robin Neumann 2.13.46
Rocio Andersen 2.13.21
Steffen Albrekt 2.06.45
Sten Ejlersen 2.01.54
Thomas Larsen 1.50.50
Thomas Saxe Jensen 2.05.00
Tina Hansen 2.21.39
Tom Haar 2.16.00
Tommy Pedersen 1.50.02
Uwe Langwald 1.52.15

 

ANDRE DISTANCER
Anders Petersen, 7,5 KM 1.30.00
Annika Holm Andersen, 7,5 KM 52.00
Annika Jensen, 15 KM 1.47.06
Anton Slettemose, 7,5 KM 50.18
Bente Krakov, 7,5 KM 43.34
Bettina Vad, 7,5 KM 47.13
Carsten Jensen, 7,5 KM 44.26
Casper Færgegaard, 7,5 KM 42.14
Claes Faarbech, 15 KM 1.47.15
Daniel Bundgaard, 30 KM 2.54.03
Dorte Nielsen, 15 KM 1.45.05
Gitte Daubenmerkl Jensen, 7,5 KM 54.49
Grith Jerichau, 7,5 KM 47.08
Helena Asbæk Poulsen 7,5 KM 47.30
Helle Winther, 15 KM 2.05.11
Henrik Jensen, 15 KM 1.28.35
Isabella Holm Andersen, 7,5 KM 52.00
Jan Mortensen 1.14.31
Jeanette Wly Carlsen, 7,5 KM 43.59
Jens Christian Marcussen, 7,5 KM 1.06.11
Jette Bøgvad, 7,5 KM 54.46
Karin Aagaard Madsen, 15 KM 1.28.48
Karina Stawitzki Nordsmark, 7,5 KM 49.43
Karsten Aagaard, 15 KM 1.18.47
Katja Asbech, 7,5 KM 1.13.00
Kenn Olsen, 15 KM 1.28.35
Kim Slettemose 7,5 KM 50.18
Knirke Møller Christoffersen, 15 KM 1.42.00
Kristina Volmer Christensen, 7,5 KM 1.12.07
Leila Maria Dantes, 7,5 KM 47.48
Linda Hedengran, 7,5 KM 45.03
Lisette Klinksgaard-Sørensen, 15 KM 1.33.00
Maiken Kornerup, 7,5 KM 47.08
Maj-Britt Rasmussen, 7,5 KM 43.51
Maja Louise Andersen, 7,5 KM 47.05
Majbrit Hansen, 7,5 KM 54.23
Malene Jensen, 7,5 KM 45.07
Malene Taarnmark, 7,5 KM 54,20
Mark Kaastrup Jensen, 7,5 KM 55,20
Michael Gade, 7,5 KM 44.00
Michelle Overgaard, 7,5 KM 1.09.00
Mikkel Jessen, 7,5 KM 46.22
Mikki Dahl, 15 KM 1.46.57
Morten Klinksgaard-Sørensen, 15 KM 1.24.24
Nikolaj Bech Pedersen, 15 KM 1.20.42
Niels Kristensen, 7,5 KM 55.20
Noah Langmark, 7,5 KM 48.41
Oliver Larsen, 7,5 KM 1.13.00
Ole Rasmussen, 7,5 KM 49.20
Paw Pedersen, 7,5 KM 1.29.58
Preben Sørensen, 7,5 KM 43.34
Rico Rasmussen, 7,5 KM 46.43
Rikke Pia Christiansen, 15 KM 55.20
Sabrina Rosenbäck Sewohl, 7,5 KM 1.09.00
Sanne Andersen, 7,5 KM 1.38.29
Sisse Helene Elmegaard, 7,5 KM 44,12
Sonja Hansen, 15 KM 1.41.14
Steen Nielsen, 15 KM 1.45.05
Susanne Jørgensen, 15 KM 1.46.26
Susanne Wildt, 7,5 KM 1.29.58
Søren Weise Hermansen, 15 KM ??
Thea Rasmussen, 7,5 KM

46.43

Thomas Langmark, 7,5 KM

48.41

Tina Jessen, 7,5 KM 48.34
Tina Lindenskov Nielsen, 7,5 KM 57.29
Tommy Larsen, 7,5 KM 48.00
Tove Grønbech, 7,5 KM 1.32.25

 

Permanent link til denne artikel: https://www.fredskovmarathon.dk/fredskov-run-fun-resultatliste/